Filmography - Films / TV Series

Title Character Released Age Stills Videos
InfiltratorsMicki Thorne20142200
Hidden AwayAmy20132200
Bad BehaviorZoe20132101
Fading of the CriesSarah20112000
16 to LifeKate20091801
Make the Yuletide GayAbby Mancuso20092000
SpeakRachel20041600
My Sister's KeeperYoung Judy2002141750
Gene PoolDina Fineman20011200
Taking Back Our TownCatherine Melancon200112740
Manna From HeavenTheresa Age 1020011201
The Ultimate Christmas PresentAllie Thompson2000111180
Joe Gould's SecretNora19991000
Spring ForwardHope19991000
You've Got MailAnnabelle19989991
Saint MaybeAgatha at 7-81998900
One True ThingYoung Ellen19989180
Carson's Vertical SuburbiaPenelope1998900
What the Deaf Man HeardYoung Tallasse1997800
LolitaLittle Girl in Bunny Ears1997800
Site developed by CSD Projects.
All media used under fair-use laws and remain copyright of their respective owners.